2012 General election

Individual candidate election returns submitted 2012 General Election

ANDERSON, Alison
Affiliation: CL Division: Namatjira

ANDREWS, David
Affiliation: Green Division: Port Darwin

ARTHUR, Andrew
Affiliation: IND Division: Nightcliff

BAHNERT, Geoff
Affiliation: ALP Division: Blain

​BAXTER, Edan Ross
Affiliation: FNPP Division: Araluen

BIRD, Ken
Affiliation: GREEN Division: Fannie Bay

BLANCH, Stuart
Affiliation: IND Division: Nightcliff

BOHLIN, Ross
Affiliation: IND Division: Drysdale

​BRIGGS, Jillian
Affiliation: ASX Division: Sanderson

BURKE, James
Affiliation: ALP Division: Drysdale

​BURNHEIM, Peter
Affiliation: ASX Division: Fong Lim

BUSSA, Peter
Affiliation: Division: Johnston

CHANDLER, Peter
Affiliation: CL Division: Brennan

CLEMENTSON, Tony
Affiliation: CL Division: Fannie Bay

COLE, Judy
Affiliation: CL Division: Nelson

CONLAN, Matt
Affiliation: CLP Division: Greatorex

CUMMINGS, Teresa
Affiliation: IND Division: Katherine

ELCOATE, Francis Bunji
Affiliation: GREEN Division: Karama

​ELFERINK, John
Affiliation: CL Division: Port Darwin

​FANNING, Allen
Affiliation: CL Division: Nhulunbuy

​FEJO, Daniel
Affiliation: CL Division: Blain

​FINDLAY, Adam
Affiliation: ALP Division: Araluen

​FINOCCHIARO, Lia
Affiliation: CL Division: Drysdale

​FOLEY, Rowan
Affiliation: ALP Division: Greatorex

FURPHY, Colin
Affiliation: IND Division: Braitling

FYLES, Natasha
Affiliation: ALP Division: Nightcliff

GADAMBUA, Jeannie
Affiliation: FNPP Division: Arafura

GALE, Owen
Affiliation: GREEN Division: Nightcliff

​GILES, Adam
Affiliation: CL Division: Braitling

​GREEN, Jodie
Affiliation: ALP Division: Sanderson

​GUNNER, Michael
Affiliation: ALP Division: Fannie Bay

HAMPTON, Karl
Affiliation: ALP Division: Stuart

HARKER, Rhianna
Affiliation: CL Division: Wanguri

HAUBRICK, Matt
Affiliation: GREEN Division: Fong Lim

​HEALY, Rebecca
Affiliation: CL Division: Barkly

​HENDERSON, Paul
Affiliation: ALP Division: Wanguri

HIGGINS, Gary John
Affiliation: CL Division: Daly

JAMES, Alan
Affiliation: ALP Division: Port Darwin

​JEFFREY, Russell
Affiliation: ALP Division: Brennan

JENKINS, Trevor
Affiliation: Division: Daly

​JOHNSON, Jane Elizabeth
Affiliation: CL Division: Casuarina

KEARNEY, John
Affiliation: Division: Goyder

KING, Cerise
Affiliation: ALP Division: Katherine

KELLY, Rohan
Affiliation: CL Division:  Karama

​KNIGHT, Rob
Affiliation: ALP Division:  Daly

​LAMBLEY, Robyn
Affiliation: CL Division:  Araluen

LAWRIE, Delia
Affiliation: ALP Division:  Karama

​LEE, Larisa
Affiliation: CL Division:  Arnhem

LEUNIG, Rowena
Affiliation: ASX Division:  Port Darwin

​LOVEDAY, Kim
Affiliation: CL Division:  Nightcliff

MAGRIPLIS, Dimitrious
Affiliation: FNPP Division:  Sanderson

​MARSH, Ashley
Affiliation: ALP Division:  Fong Lim

​McALEAR, Sharon
Affiliation: ALP Division:  Nelson

MCCARTHY, Gerry
Affiliation: ALP Division:  Barkly

​McCARTHY, Malarndirri Barbara
Affiliation: ALP Division:  Arnhem

METCALF, Krystal  
Affiliation: ASX Division:  Johnston

​MILLS, Terry
Affiliation: CL Division:  Blain

​PARROTT-JOLLY, Alana
Affiliation: GREEN Division: Johnston

​PASCOE, George
Affiliation: GREEN Division:  Arafura

​POLLOCK, David
Affiliation: GREEN Division:  Daly

PRICE, Bess Nungarrayi
Affiliation: CL Division:  Stuart

PURICK, Kezia
Affiliation: CL Division:  Goyder

RIOLI, Dean
Affiliation: ALP Division:  Arafura

​RISK, Bill
Affiliation: FNPP Division:  Daly

​ROCK, Deborah
Affiliation: ALP Division:  Braitling

ROGERS, Des
Affiliation: ALP Division:  Namatjira

ROULLET, Evelyne
Affiliation: GREEN Division:  Greatorex

RUDGE, Peter
Affiliation: IND Division:  Nightcliff

RYAN, Maurie Japarta
Affiliation: FNPP Division:  Stuart

SANGSTER, Jo
Affiliation: CL Division:  Johnston

​SHANNON, Valda
Affiliation: FNPP Division:  Barkly

​SHAW, Barbara
Affiliation: GREEN Division:  Braitling

​SMITH, Damien
Affiliation: ALP Division:  Goyder

STYLES, Peter
Affiliation: CL Division:  Sanderson

TOLLNER, David
Affiliation: CL Division:  Fong Lim

TRUDGEN, Kendall
Affiliation: IND Division:  Nhulunbuy

VATSKALIS, Kon
Affiliation: ALP Division:  Casuarina

​VOWLES, Ken
Affiliation: ALP Division:  Johnston

WALCOTT, Phil
Affiliation: IND Division:  Greatorex

WALKER, Lynne
Affiliation: ALP Division:  Nhulunbuy

​WARDLE, Felicity
Affiliation: ASX Division:  Nightcliff

​WESTRA VAN HOLTHE, Willem
Affiliation: CL Division:  Katherine

WILLEY, Stewart
Affiliation: IND Division:  Barkly

WILLIAMS, Warren H
Affiliation: FNPP Division:  Namatjira

​WOOD, Gerry
Affiliation: IND Division:  Nelson

XAVIER, Francis Maralampuwi
Affiliation: CL Division:  Arafura